1^ Giornata | Andata 11-feb |
Ritorno 01-apr |
||
---|---|---|---|---|
WP GUINNES CATANIA | OSSIDIANA ASD | 9-10 | 8-17 | |
LA BRACIERA CUS PALERMO | WATERPOLO CATANIA | 9-6 | 8-5 | |
COSENZA PALLANUOTO | RN TERRASINI | 14-11 | 10-10 | |
COPRAL WATERPOLO | SIKELIA WATERPOLO | 16-4 | 13-8 |
2^ Giornata | Andata 18-feb |
Ritorno 15-apr |
||
---|---|---|---|---|
OSSIDIANA ASD | COPRAL WATERPOLO | 13-20 | 5-13 | |
SIKELIA WATERPOLO | COSENZA PALLANUOTO | 7-11 | 9-19 | |
RN TERRASINI | WATERPOLO CATANIA | 5-9 | 4-11 | |
LA BRACIERA CUS PALERMO | WP GUINNES CATANIA | 16-5 | 14-6 |
3^ Giornata | Andata 25-feb |
Ritorno 22-apr |
||
---|---|---|---|---|
WATERPOLO CATANIA | SIKELIA WATERPOLO | 22-6 | 13-6 | |
COSENZA PALLANUOTO | OSSIDIANA ASD | 13-7 | 14-13 | |
COPRAL WATERPOLO | WP GUINNES CATANIA | 17-9 | 12-9 | |
RN TERRASINI | LA BRACIERA CUS PALERMO | 1-17 | 3-14 |
4^ Giornata | Andata 04-mar |
Ritorno 06-mag |
||
---|---|---|---|---|
WP GUINNES CATANIA | COSENZA PALLANUOTO | 7-9 | 7-13 | |
OSSIDIANA ASD | WATERPOLO CATANIA | 11-18 | 9-13 | |
SIKELIA WATERPOLO | RN TERRASINI | 7-11 | 5-10 | |
LA BRACIERA CUS PALERMO | COPRAL WATERPOLO | 14-6 | 8-7 |
5^ Giornata | Andata 11-mar |
Ritorno 13-mag |
||
---|---|---|---|---|
WATERPOLO CATANIA | WP GUINNES CATANIA | 22-7 | 15-8 | |
COSENZA PALLANUOTO | COPRAL WATERPOLO | 8-10 | 12-10 | |
SIKELIA WATERPOLO | LA BRACIERA CUS PALERMO | 1-12 | 6-14 | |
RN TERRASINI | OSSIDIANA ASD | 10-10 | 8-18 |
6^ Giornata | Andata 18-mar |
Ritorno 20-mag |
||
---|---|---|---|---|
RN TERRASINI | WP GUINNES CATANIA | 7-11 | 9-6 | |
OSSIDIANA ASD | SIKELIA WATERPOLO | 18-10 | 7-7 | |
COSENZA PALLANUOTO | LA BRACIERA CUS PALERMO | 12-11 | 4-9 | |
COPRAL WATERPOLO | WATERPOLO CATANIA | 8-11 | 8-8 |
7^ Giornata | Andata 25-mar |
Ritorno 27-mag |
||
---|---|---|---|---|
WATERPOLO CATANIA | COSENZA PALLANUOTO | 13-6 | 9-11 | |
SIKELIA WATERPOLO | WP GUINNES CATANIA | 7-10 | 8-15 | |
RN TERRASINI | COPRAL WATERPOLO | 7-11 | 5-13 | |
LA BRACIERA CUS PALERMO | OSSIDIANA ASD | 10-4 | 16-9 |